top of page

PREMIERE TITLE CIRCLE

Growler Country

DANSEUR CIRCLE

Prime Meridan logo

PRODUCERS CIRCLE

Capital City Bank logo
Earl Bacon logo
westminster oaks

CHOREOGRAPHERS CIRCLE

blu halo
G&G Title Agency
Merrill logo

Bobby Dick

GIA Graganella Logo
Merrill logo

Mark Webb

Mom and Dads logo
morningstar logo
Publix charities
FSU School of Dance logo
apia logo
synovus
Sundberg PA Logo
National Endowment for the Arts logo
Council on Culture and Arts logo
Florida Department of State logo
City of Tallahassee logo
Visit Tallahassee logo

ENCORE CIRCLE

ENSEMBLE CIRCLE

Special Thanks

2023-2024 CORPORATE SPONSORS

2023-2024 DONORS

HONORARY

Nancy Carroll Abbey and Stuart Abbey

Yenna and Barry Colvin

Sharon Davis

Joyce Straub Fausone

Lisa and Jim Graganella

Boo and Bob Hartsell

Jeannie and Tom Pierce

Danny Pietrodangelo

Ann Todd

 

Prima

Jim and Lisa Graganella

 

Principal

Nancy Carroll Abbey and Stuart Abbey 

 

Soloist

The Click Family

Kathy and Chris Doolin

Katherine Hartsell

Lee, Renee, Erin, and Lauren Karrh

Mary Lutinski 

Anne Matthews

Catherine Hope Suber

Jane and David Watson

 

Demi-Soloist

Barbara L. Aguirre

Christine and Courtney Ashburn

Shelby and Dan Augustyniak

Dustin Baker

Mr. and Mrs. Brian Ballard

Karen Barineau 

Alison Bundrick

Sarah and Fred Burns

Jessica and Joe Chapman

Kevin Clark

Amalia Cochran

Claire Cotton-Watkins

Betsy and Cory Couch

Carla and Greg DeLoach

Lynda deMarsh-Mathues

Bradley Frearson

Claudia Foreman

Pam Gibson and Tracie Manrique 

The Haggard Family

The Holley Family

Tiffany and Ryan Hurst

Carla Hutchinson, PhD

Carol and Art Johnstone

Andrea Lewis 

Brian Lockwood

Sara Malishka

Ryan and Alyssa Matthews

Jill and James McSoley

Frankie Mercedes

Sarah (Monahan) Moler

Agatha Muse-Lamb

Courtney Brewer and
David Nelson

Merritt and Mike Newell

The Nowels Family

Andy and Kristen Palmer

Billie Papuchis

Katie Field Pernell

Janet Pichard

Joanna Piris

Kristie Regan

Lori Danello and David Roberts

Trina and Fain Searcy

Angelica and James Standley

Gayle and Bill Sklar

Kris and William Strickland

Rebecca Strickland 

The Thornal and Newell Families 

Majorie Turnbull

Sarah Villella

Caitlin Waters 

Jonathan Waters

Claire and Robert Watkins

Sally and Bill Wendt

Khanty Xayabouth and Thomas Morton

 

Corps de Ballet

The Errington Family – Steve, Austin, and Ana

Dennis Fleming

Brooke S. Kennerly

Jimmy Martin

Linda Neumayer

Karalee Poschman

The Shepherd Family – Nick, Becky, and Paisley Grace

Meredith and David Strange

Patricia Smith

 

Apprentice

Brenda A. Abstein

Veda C. Bellflower

Marianne and Elizabeth Brooks

Kasia and Bernard Chodyla

Allison and Michael Corrigan

Adele Cunningham

Claudia Davant

Susan and James Doyle

Mary and Dan Drew

Christopher Gentry

Judy and Benson Green

Shannon Grooters

Cindy Hamilton

Cynthia Henderson

Frances Johnson

Nicole and Ryan Kelly

Meredith McKinney and Elsa McKinney

Joyce S. McNeill

Laura and Bob Montgomery

Laura G. Morris

Alden Tate Mullins

William Shuey

Dee Ann and Crit Smith

Brady and Brett Thompson

Carol Trowbridge

Brandi and Tyler Van Leuven

Bettye and Ron Watkins

Bonnie Wilmot

 

Trainees

Jacqueline Bailey

Stan Barnes

Tracy Bestor

Kathleen Callison

Katy Cashin

Vicky and Greg Centers

Jessica and Juan Comas

Gladys Cook

Linda D. Davey

Julie Lovelace and Burt Davy

Larry Deeb

Holly Radcliffe Edenfield

Jody Elliott

Missy and Mike Fordham

William Graham

Darcy Gray

Julie and Slade Griffin

Kathy Gaines Harman

Sandi Harris

Boo and Bob Hartsell

Barbara Haslage

Unell Hobbs

Carlana and Ken Hoffman

The Loncar Family – Steve, Dana, Sophia, and Cate

Sue and Ralph Mancuso

Kathy and DeWitt Miller

Julia Morton

Angela Perez

David Reed

Kimberly Roberts

Ann Rozycki-Fierro

Erika Sartain

Amanda Treiber and
Michael Scales

Dena and Jenna Sokolow

Lynn Solomon

Rebecca Terrell

Dr. Deniece Wade

Jennifer Webb

Cathi and Ben Wilkinson

Tina Williams

Tara Wynn

bottom of page